Ingridients : 70% waters, 30% talents | fatmaworld.blogspot.com

EXO-M Profile

Tao

Birth Name : Huang Zi Tao
Hangul Name : 타오
Hanja Name : 黄子韬
Stage Name : Tao (타오)
Date of Birth : May 2, 1993
Super Power (Badge) : Time Control (Hourglass)
Nickname: Peach, Kung Fu Panda
Position : Maknae, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Introduced as EXO : December 27, 2011
Height : 183 cm
Blood Type : A
Skills : Singing, Basketball, Exercising

Lu Han

Birth Name : Xi Lu Han
Hangul Name : 루한
Hanja Name : 鹿晗
Stage Name: Lu Han (루한))
Date of Birth: April 20, 1990
Super Power (Badge): Telekinesis
Nickname: Marilyn Monroe, Cute Little Prince
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of The Group
Introduced as EXO: December 27, 2011
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: O
Skills: Soccer, Rubix cube

Kris

Birth Name: Wu Fan
Hangul Name : 크리스
Hanja Name : 李嘉恒
Stage Name : Kris (크리스)
Date of Birth : November 6, 1990
Super Power (Badge) : Flight (Dragon)
Nickname: Cowboy, Dduijang
Position : Leader (EXO M), Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Introduced as EXO : February 17, 2012
Height : 187 cm
Blood Type: O
Skills : Languages (English, Mandarin, Cantonese, Korean), basketball

Lay

Birth Name : Zhang Yi Xing
Hangul Name : 레이
Hanja Name : 张艺兴
Stage Name : Lay (레이)
Date of Birth : October 7, 1991
Super Power (Badge) : Heal (Unicorn)
Nickname: Xing Tuo
Position : Lead Dancer, Vocalist
Introduced as EXO : January 17, 2012
Height : 177 cm
Blood Type : A
Skills: Guitar, dancing, piano

Chen

Birth Name: Kim Jong Dae
Hangul Name: 김종대
Hanja Name: 金鐘大
Stage Name: Chen (첸)
Date of Birth: September 21, 1992
Super Power (Badge): Lightning (Scorpion)
Nickname: Orange
Position: Main Vocalist
Introduced as EXO: December 29, 2011
Height: 173 cm
Blood Type : B
Skills : Singing, Piano

Xiu Min

Birth Name : Kim Min Seok
Hangul Name : 김민석
Hanja Name : 金珉碩
Stage Name : Xiu Min (시우민)
Date of Birth : March 26, 1990
Super Power (Badge) : Frost (Snowflake)
Nickname: Lil’ Fattie (Little Fattie), Bao Zi (Little Bun)
Position : Lead Dancer, Vocalist
Introduced as EXO : January 26, 2012
Height : 173 cm
Blood Type : B
Skills : Taekwondo, Kendo

Source : http://fatmaworld.blogspot.com/

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


kristianinadnad

The greatest WordPress.com site in all the land!

elfvista

Just be your self~ is the best..

thisishasna (^._.^)/

A few word about world~

AJI'S BLOG

Menjelajahi Alam dan Sejarah

Syifa Nikumaa

KATAKAN MUDAH PADA HAL YANG SULIT!! ITU AKAN MEMBUAT KITA SEMAKIN PINTAR :)

Blog "hbp12"

Ilmu, Cahaya Pelita Kehidupan

gumay23

defeat is a victory that delayed

nadiakristiani21

Sebab segala sesuatu telah di rancang sesuai dengan rencana-NYA dan bukan rencana kita

hellowqiiky

Brevity is the soul of wit.

maddickkingdom

4 out of 5 dentists recommend this WordPress.com site

novidear

annyeong haseyo?? :D

Erdina Astri Damayanti

One Of Directioners

esterpuji

don't give up

Ratna Malisa

Always positive thinking make we enjoy our life

i'm shella

it's fun :D

ardian69

One good thing about music , when it hits you , you feel no pain . -Bob Marley

baconnie

Hey~ You all should wake up guys! This world is fabulous :)

HAKUNA MATATA :)

Every dark light is always followed by a light morning (ง'̀⌣'́)ง

warm ice princess

Just an ordinary Blog~

It's MAZAYA :)

i was encanted to meet you,

%d bloggers like this: