Ingridients : 70% waters, 30% talents | fatmaworld.blogspot.com

EXO-K Profile

The Group’s Guardian, Leader Suho
Birth Name: Kim Joon Myeon
Hangul Name: 김준면
Hanja Name: 金俊綿
Stage Name: Su Ho (수호)
Date of Birth: May 22, 1991
Super Power (Badge): Water
Nickname: Sunnouncer (Suho + Announcer), Esuhort (Suho + Escort)
Position: Leader (Guardian of EXO), Lead Vocalist
Introduced as EXO: February 15, 2012
Height: 173 cm
Blood Type: AB
Family: Father, Mother, Big Brother
Skills: Acting, Golf

Musician ‘National Good Teeth’ Chanyeol
Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol
Hangul Name: 박찬열
Hanja Name: 朴燦烈
Stage Name: Chan Yeol (찬열)
Date of Birth: November 27, 1992
Super Power (Badge): Flame (Phoenix)
Nickname: Wealthy Teeth, Happy Virus
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Introduced as EXO: February 23, 2012
Height: 185 cm
Blood Type: A
Family: Father, Mother, Big sister
Skills: Instrument (Guitar, Drum, Bass, African Drum), Rap, Acting

3 Minutes Chef D.O
Birth Name: Do Kyung Soo
Hangul Name: 도경수
Hanja Name: 度慶洙
Stage Name: D.O. (디오)
Date of Birth: January 12, 1993
Super Power (Badge): Earth
Nickname: Heenjabuja (rich in whites)
Position: Main Vocalist
Introduced as EXO: January 30, 2012
Height: 173 cm
Blood Type: A
Family: Father, Mother, Big brother
Skills: Singing, Beatbox

Eyeliner Charming Man Baekhyun
Birth Name: Byun Baek Hyun
Hangul Name: 변백현
Hanja Name: 卞白賢
Stage Name: Baek Hyun (백현)
Date of Birth: May 6, 1992
Super Power (Badge): Light (Sun)
Nickname: Bacon
Position: Main Vocalist
Introduced as EXO: January 30, 2012
Height: 174 cm
Blood Type: O
Family: Father, Mother, Big brother
Skills: Hapkido, Piano

Bronzed Dancing Machine Kai
Birth Name: Kim Jong In
Hangul Name: 김종인
Hanja Name: 金鐘仁
Stage Name: Kai (카이)
Date of Birth: January 14, 1994
Super Power (Badge): Teleportation
Nickname: Kkamjong
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Face of The Group
Introduced as EXO: December 23, 2011
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Family: Father, Mother, 2 big sisters
Skills: Dance (ballet, jazz, hip hop, popping, rocking)

Milky Skin Maknae Sehun
Birth Name: Oh Se Hun
Hangul Name: 오세훈
Hanja Name: 吳世勛
Stage Name: Se Hun (세훈)
Date of Birth: April 12, 1994
Super Power (Badge): Wind
Nickname: Senshine
Position: Lead Dancer, Rapper, Sub-Vocalist, Maknae
Introduced as EXO: January 10, 2012
Height: 181 cm
Blood Type: O
Family: Father. Mother, Big brother
Skills: Dancing, Acting

Source : http://fatmaworld.blogspot.com/

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


kristianinadnad

The greatest WordPress.com site in all the land!

elfvista

Just be your self~ is the best..

thisishasna (^._.^)/

A few word about world~

AJI'S BLOG

Menjelajahi Alam dan Sejarah

Syifa Nikumaa

KATAKAN MUDAH PADA HAL YANG SULIT!! ITU AKAN MEMBUAT KITA SEMAKIN PINTAR :)

Blog "hbp12"

Ilmu, Cahaya Pelita Kehidupan

gumay23

defeat is a victory that delayed

nadiakristiani21

Sebab segala sesuatu telah di rancang sesuai dengan rencana-NYA dan bukan rencana kita

hellowqiiky

Brevity is the soul of wit.

maddickkingdom

4 out of 5 dentists recommend this WordPress.com site

novidear

annyeong haseyo?? :D

Erdina Astri Damayanti

One Of Directioners

esterpuji

don't give up

Ratna Malisa

Always positive thinking make we enjoy our life

i'm shella

it's fun :D

ardian69

One good thing about music , when it hits you , you feel no pain . -Bob Marley

baconnie

Hey~ You all should wake up guys! This world is fabulous :)

HAKUNA MATATA :)

Every dark light is always followed by a light morning (ง'̀⌣'́)ง

warm ice princess

Just an ordinary Blog~

It's MAZAYA :)

i was encanted to meet you,

%d bloggers like this: